GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15978011
*
nr 1597 8011
VASE
ceramics. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, height: 33 cm, minor cracks.
Keramik. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, Höjd: 33 cm
Condition: nagg
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 12 2024
at 20:28:49
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aimé cécil keramik vas
-
8008 BRUSH VASES
2 pcs, Japan, porcelain. Height: 29, 5 cm, diamete..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:47
-
8062 VASES
2 pcs, including Gefle Percy. Height: 13-20cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:54
-
8051 VASES
2 pcs, Gustavsberg Lagun. Height: 14-18cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06
-
8231 VASES
3 pcs, China. Height: 14-27, contemporary production,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:31
-
8114 Vaser/skålar
3 pcs. Height: 17-21cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:28
*
VASE
Condition: nagg
nr 1597 8011
VASE
ceramics. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, height: 33 cm, minor cracks.
Keramik. "Les Heritiers", Aimé Cécil, Höjd: 33 cm
Condition: nagg
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday February 12 2024 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aimé cécil keramik vas
-
8008 BRUSH VASES
2 pcs, Japan, porcelain. Height: 29, 5 cm, diamete..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:47 -
8062 VASES
2 pcs, including Gefle Percy. Height: 13-20cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:54 -
8051 VASES
2 pcs, Gustavsberg Lagun. Height: 14-18cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06
-
8231 VASES
3 pcs, China. Height: 14-27, contemporary production,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:31 -
8114 Vaser/skålar
3 pcs. Height: 17-21cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:28